[./inicio-spanish.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitons_uefs_male_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_veteranos-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_world-teams-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female-cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_supercup_inglish.htm]
[./noticias-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-inglish.htm]
[./agenda2011-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2012-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2013-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2014-inglish.htm]
[./comites-inglish.htm]
[./secretariageneral-inglish.htm]
[./estatutos-inglish.htm]
[./disciplina-inglish.htm]
[./multimediavideos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediagaleriafotos-inglish.htm]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
Select your language
European Union of Futsal (U.E.F.S.)
Union Europea de Futsal
COMPETITION SCHEDULE
COMPOSITION  OF  GROUPS
GROUP "B" (IVANTEEVKA)
 1- TORPEDO MAMI (Russia)
2- ZARYA (Ukraine)
GROUP "A" (EGORIEVSK)
1- VTB ZADORNIYE (Russia)
2- UNCFS (France)
3- ISKRA (South Ossetia)
3- BUSEL (Latvia)

09/02/2019   
12:00 h.: VTB ZADORNIYE  - UNCFS      (Egorievsk)  (Group A)
16:00 h.: TORPEDO MAMI -  BUSEL       (Ivanteevka)  (Group B)

10/02/2019
12:00 h.: ISKRA - VTB ZADORNIYE       (Egorievsk)  (Group A)
12:00 h.: BUSEL - ZARYA                        (Ivanteevka)  (Group B)
18:00 h.: ZARYA - TORPEDO MAMI       (Ivanteevka)  (Group B)

11/02/2019
1100 h.: UNCFS - ISKRA                          (Egorievsk)  (Group A)

12/02/2019
11:00 h.: 1st SEMIFINAL (I): A1 (UNCFS) - B2 (BUSEL)   (Egorievsk)
12:30 h.: 2nd SEMIFINAL (II): B1 (TORPEDO MAMI) - A2 VTB ZADORNIYE  (Egorievsk)

13/02/2019
11:00 h.: FINAL: WIN I (UNCFS) - WIN II  (TORPEDO MAMI) (Egorievsk)
  

  

RESULTS AND STANDINGS

DATA
TIME
GROUP
CITY
MATCH
RESULT
09.02
12:00
A
Egorievsk
VTB ZADORNIYE  - UNCFS (*)
3
3
10.02
12:00
A
Egorievsk
ISKRA - VTB ZADORNIYE
2
5
11.02
11:00
A
Egorievsk
UNCFS - ISKRA            
7
1
(*) Macth Winner by Penaltys 2-3. so a score extra point in the standingss
  
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
UNCFS (*)  
2
1
1
0
10
4
5
+6
2
VTB ZADORNIYE
2
1
1
0
8
5
4
+3
3
 ISKRA
2
0
0
2
3
12
0
-9
(*) Macth Winner by Penaltys. So a score extra point in the standingss
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
TORPEDO MAMI 
2
2
0
0
27
0
6
+27
2
BUSEL
2
1
0
1
5
5
3
0
3
 ZARYA
2
0
0
2
0
27
0
-27
  
EUROPEAN CUP WOMEN'S CLUBS 2019
FUTSAL
DATA
TIME
GROUP
CITY
MATCH
RESULT
09.02
16:00
B
Ivanteevka
TORPEDO MAMI  - BUSEL
5
0
10.02
12:00
B
Ivanteevka
BUSEL - ZARYA
5
0
10.02
18:00
B
Ivanteevka
ZARYA - TORPEDO MAMI      
0
22
  
SEMIFINALS
12.02
11:00
UNCFS
BUSEL
2
1
12.02
12:30
TORPEDO MAMI
VTB ZADORNIYE 
7
3
  

FINAL
13.02
11:00
UNCFS
TORPEDO MAMI
0
6
  

GENERAL CLASIFICATION CUP WOMEN'S CLUBS FUTSAL 2019

  
1th
TORPEDO MAMI (RUSSIA)
2nd
UNCFS (FRANCE)
3rd
BUSEL (LATVIA)
3rd
VTB-ZADORNIYE (RUSSIA)
5th
ISKRA (SOUTH OSSETIA)
6th
ZARYA (UKRAINE)

Best goalkeeper: Viola Gaelle (UNCFS) France
Top scorer: Olesya Vorobey (Torpedo Mami) Russia
Best player: Marion Bouquet (UNCFS) France