[./inicio-spanish.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./index.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitons_uefs_male_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_veteranos-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_male_world-teams-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_national-team-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_champions-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female-cup-uefs-inglish.htm]
[./competitions_uefs_female_supercup_inglish.htm]
[./noticias-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-inglish.htm]
[./agenda2011-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2012-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2013-inglish.htm]
[./agenda-2014-inglish.htm]
[./comites-inglish.htm]
[./secretariageneral-inglish.htm]
[./estatutos-inglish.htm]
[./disciplina-inglish.htm]
[./multimediavideos-inglish.htm]
[./multimediagaleriafotos-inglish.htm]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
Select your language
European Union of Futsal (U.E.F.S.)
Union Europea de Futsal
EUROPEAN CUP 2014 FUTSAL
  VETERANS +40
1- VYKOV (Czech R.)
2- SK JILOVE (Czech R.)
3- NEMIROFF (Israel)
4- CPS STEZZANO BG (Italy)

COMPOSITION  OF  GROUPS

COMPETITION SCHEDULE

GROUP "A"
GROUP "B"
 03/06/2014
              16:00 h. VYKOV - JILOVE                                                (Group A)
              17:15 h. VETERANS PRAHA - S.M. BRATISLAVA       (Group B)
              18:15 h. NEMIROFF - CPS STEZZANO BG                    (Group A)
              19:15 h. BOBRI - METALLIST                                        (Group B)

 04/06/2014
  16:00 h. METALLIST - VETERANS PRAHA                  (Group B)
  17:15 h. S.M. BRATISLAVA - BOBRI                             (Group B)
              18:15 h.
CPS STEZZANO BG  - VYKOV                          (Group A)
              19:15 h. JILOVE - NEMIROFF                                        (Group A)

 05/06/2014
        16:00 h. VETERANS PRAHA - BOBRI                           (Group B)
              17:15 h. METALLIST - S.M. BRATISLAVA                   (Group B)
              18:15 h. CPS STEZZANO BG - JILOVE                           (Group A)
              19:15 h. VYKOV - NEMIROFF                                         (Group A)
 
 06/06/2013
16:00 h. SEMIFINAL (B1-A2)
17:15 h. SEMIFINAL (A1-B2)
            18:15 h. MATCH FOR 7th and 8th PLACE
19:15 h. MATCH FOR 5th and 6th PLACE

 07/06/2013
11:30 h. FINAL
12:30 h. AWARDING CEREMONY
1- VETERANOS PRAGA (Czech R.)
2- BOBRI (Belarus)
3- S.M. BRATISLAVA (Slovakia)
4- METALLIST (Ukraina)
GROUP "A"
GROUP "B"
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
Vykov
3
3
0
0
34
4
9
+30
2
Nemiroff 
3
2
0
1
22
9
6
+13
3
SK Jilove
3
1
0
2
17
9
3
+8
4
CPS Stezzano BG
3
0
0
3
4
55
0
-51
  
Vykov
Jilove
6
2
Nemiroff
CPS Stezzano BG
18
3
CPS Stezzano BG
Vykov
1
24
Jilove
Nemiroff
2
3
CPS Stezzano BG
 Jilove
0
13
Vykov
Nemiroff
4
1
  
Veterans Praha
S.M. Bratislava
0
10
Bobri
Metallist
7
0
Metallist
Veterans Praha
1
14
S.M. Bratislava
Bobri
8
0
Veterans Praha
Bobri
1
9
Metallist
S.M. Bratislava
0
14
  
 
Team
P
C
T
L
PG
GA
P
D
1
S.M. Bratislava
3
3
0
0
32
0
9
+32
2
Bobri 
3
2
0
1
16
9
6
+7
3
Veterans Praha
3
1
0
2
15
20
3
-5
4
Metallist
3
0
0
3
1
35
0
-34
  

RESULTS AND STANDINGS

EUROPEAN CUP 3X3 MICROFUTSAL
  VETERANS +40
FINAL three
Veterans Praha (*)
Nemiroff
2
2
Nemiroff
SK Jilove
6
0
SK Jilove (*)
Veterans Praha
2
2
(*) Winner of Penalts (1-0)
THREE QUARTER FINALS
Veterans Praha
Rapid Belgium
5
0
Nemiroff
Metallist
5
1
SK Jilove
CPS Stezzano BG
6
0
  
FINAL
S.M. Bratislava
Vykov
7
0
SEMIFINALS
S.M. Bratislava
Nemiroff
4
0
Vykov
Bobri
5
4
5-6 TH PLACES
SK Jilove
Veterans Praha
3
1
7-8 PLACES
CPS Stezzano BG
Metallist
6
3
  

GENERAL CLASSIFICATION FINAL EUROPEAN CUP 2014 VETERANS +40, 2014

1st
S.M. Bratislava (Slovakia)
2nd
Vykov (Czech R.)
3rd
Bobri (Belarus)
3rd
Nemiroff (Israel)
5th
SK Jilove (Czech R.)
6th
Veteranos Praga (Czech R.)
7th
CPS Stezzano BG (Italy)
8th
Metallist (Ukraine)


                                                       
  

GENERAL CLASSIFICATION FINAL EUROPEAN CUP 2014 VETERANS +40,

 MICROFUTSAL 3X3 2014

Nemiroff (Israel)
Veteranos Praga (Czech R.)
SK Jilove (Czech R.)
Metallist (Ukraine)
Rapid (Belgium)
CPS Stezzano BG (Italy)